ADAPTOR TP-LINK TL-SM311LS
2.190,00 L 2.190,00 L 2190.0 ALL
Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
ADAPTOR TP-LINK TL-SM311LM
2.490,00 L 2.490,00 L 2490.0 ALL
Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550m distance
ADAPTOR TP-LINK TL-SM321A
3.050,00 L 3.050,00 L 3050.0 ALL
1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km
ADAPTOR TP-LINK TL-SM321B
2.150,00 L 2.150,00 L 2150.0 ALL
1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km
ADAPTOR TP-LINK TX401
16.850,00 L 16.850,00 L 16850.0 ALL
TP-LINK TX401. Internal. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: PCI Express, Interface: Ethernet. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Red
ADAPTOR TP-LINK TL-SM5220-3M
6.350,00 L 6.350,00 L 6350.0 ALL
TP-LINK 3 Meters 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable. Cable length: 3 m, Cable type: DAC, Connector 1: SFP+, Connector 2: SFP+, Connector gender: Male, Cable colour: Black
ADAPTOR TP-LINK TL-SM5110-LR
5.250,00 L 5.250,00 L 5250.0 ALL
TP-LINK 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Brand compatibility: TP-Link, Compatible products: Switches with 10G SFP+ ports, like JetStream TL-SG3428X, TL-
ADAPTOR TP-LINK TL-SM5110-SR
2.750,00 L 2.750,00 L 2750.0 ALL
TP-LINK 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Certification: FCC, CE. Input voltage: 3.3 V